Concert Events
-
16 Bit Lolitas & Enamour
3LAU
Above And Beyond
AC Slater
Adventure Club
Afrojack
Alain Jackinsky & DJ Mohammed
Alesso
Alina Baraz
Alison Wonderland
Alok
Andrew Bayer
Andrew Rayel
Andy Bruh
Animale
Armin Van Buuren
Art Department
Audien
Autograf
Axelboy
Axwell & Ingrosso
Balun
Bassnectar
Bassnectar - 2 Day Pass
Bassnectar, The Glitch Mob & Dead Prez
Bear Grillz
Bear Grillz - 2 Day Pass
Benny Benassi
Big Wild & Jai Wolf
Black Moth Super Rainbow
Black Tiger Sex Machine
Blackout
Bob Moses
Bob Moses & Lee Burridge
Boogie Wonder Band
Boombox Cartel
Borgeous
Brohug
Camo & Krooked
Cassy
Chai
Chewy and Bach
Chris Lake
Chromeo
Chromeo & Gucci Mane
Chus & Ceballos
Circles Around the Sun
CircuitMOM - 2 Day Pass (8/11 Aragon & 8/12 House of Blues - Chicago)
CircuitMOM: DJ Hector Fonseca & Micky Friedmann
CircuitMOM: Rosabel
Claude Von Stroke
Closer: Pleasurekraft, Banana Cat & Greg Venezia
CloZee
Cosmic Gate
Coyu
Craig Bell
Crystal Method
Cut Snake
Dada Life
Daily Bread & Artifakts
Dance With The Dead
Darius
Darius Syrossian
Darude
Dash Berlin
David Harness
De Lux
Deadbeats South Florida: Zeds Dead
Deadmau5
Denney
Derek Plaslaiko
Desert Dwellers
Desert Dwellers & Thriftworks
Destructo
Digital Ethos & Of The Trees
Dillon Francis
Dimond Saints
Dirt Monkey & Subtronics
Distrikt
DJ Bamboozle
DJ Bobo
DJ GSP
DJ Isaac Escalante & DJ Alex Cabot
DJ Metro
DJ Paul & DJ Strizzo
DJ Paulo
DJ Pauly D
DJ Snake
DJ Trashy
DJ Vice
DK The Drummer
DK the Drummer & Sucre
Doc Scott & Chimpo
Doctor P
Downlink
Dubloadz
Earth
EazyBaked
Ekali
El Dusty
Elderbrook
Elephante
Eli & Fur
Eli Brown & Dateless
Emancipator Ensemble
Eprom
Esseks
Excision
Felix Cartal
Figure
Firefly Glow Party
Flamingosis
Flat White
Flight Facilities
Flint Eastwood
Flosstradamus
Flower Power
Foam Wonderland
For The Lo
FunkyMo & Bloom
Galantis
Gammer
Ganja White Night
Gary Numan
Gent and Jawns
Getter
Giorgio Moroder
Glitch Mode
Global Dance Festival - 2 Day Pass
Global Dance Festival - Saturday
Global Dance Festival Afterparty
Godflesh
Godflesh & Tombs
Gogo Penguin
Goldroom DJ Set
Golf Clap
Granada 14th Anniversary Show: Ishi
Green Velvet
Hard Red Rocks: DJ Snake, Virtual Self, Mija, GG Magree & Hekler
Hardwell
Hercules And Love Affair
Hocico
Hot Since 82
Hoxeyville - 3 Day Pass
Ilan Bluestone
Illenium
Inna
Inna - Band
ItaloJohnson
J:Kenzo & Kahn & Neek
jackLNDN
Jauz
JMSN
Joey Pecoraro
Jon Hopkins
JSTJR
Julez, Panda Fan & Annelise McCarthy
Julio Caezar
Justin Jay
K?D
Kaskade
Kelela
Kenny Wayne Shepherd & Beth Hart
Kill Frenzy
Kill Paris
King Britt
Kloudmen
Knife Party
Knower
Krush & Half Past Seven
Kryder & Dom Dolla
KuKui: Glow Your Mind Fest
Lakeside
Lauv
Le Youth
Lee Foss
Lemaitre
Little Dragon
Lollapalooza Aftershow: Alina Baraz & R.Lum.R
Lollapalooza Aftershow: Autograf, Goldfish & Midnight Kids
Lollapalooza Aftershow: Illenium & Medasin
Lollapalooza Aftershow: Kayzo & Noizu
Lollapalooza Aftershow: Malaa & Codes
Lollapalooza Aftershow: Petit Biscuit & Yoshi Flower
Lollapalooza Aftershow: Shiba San & Tim Baresko
Lollapalooza Aftershow: Space Jesus & Onhell
Lollapalooza Aftershow: What So Not, Troyboi & DNMO
Lollapalooza Aftershow: Zomboy & Ghastly
Loud Luxury
Low Steppa
Luke Hess & Kenneth Graham
Luke Vibert
Magic Of Science & Bobby Exodus
Major Lazer
Malaa
Marcus Alan Ward & Captain Kidd
Mark Sixma
Markus Schulz
Marshmello
Mathew Jonson
Matoma
Mattson 2
Mattson 2 & Astronauts, Etc.
Metavari
Mexrrissey
Michal Menert and The Pretty Fantastics
Midnight Tyrannosaurus
Mitis
Moombahton Massive
Moon Boots
Moon Sugar
Mount Kimbie
Mumukshu
Naughty Professor
Neil Jackson
Nervo
New Wave Undertow: DJ Price
Nick Nash
Nicky Romero
Nicole Moudaber
Nocturnal Wonderland - 2 Day Pass
Nuex
Ohmme
Ookay
Oolacile
Owl City
Panda Eyes
Pandasaywhat & Collidoscope
Panic Lift
Paper Diamond
Paul Oakenfold
Pegboard Nerds
Penguin Prison
Petit Biscuit
Phiso & Mark The Beast
Phlegmatic Dogs
Pink Sky, Wing Vilma & Bronze Wolf
Planet Filth
Planet Patrol
PLS & TY
Poolside
Poolside & Neil Frances
Pop2k
Proko
Protohype
Psychedelic Circus
R3hab
Ray Volpe
REZZ
Riot Ten
Riot Ten & Gammer Wooli
RJD2
RL Grime
Robotaki
Roni Size
Roscoe Whyte, Probs Not. & Trvpsquad
Ross From Friends
Rufus Du Sol
Section D
Seven Lions
SG Lewis
Shades & Tsuruda
Shallou
Shallou & Japanese Wallpaper
Shambhala Music Festival - 4 Day Pass
Shiba San
Sikdope
Slander
Slushii
Snails
Sofa King Fridays: Night Bass - AC Slater
Sophie
Sosupersam & Siik
Soulstice 2018
Space Laces
Spag Heddy
Special Guest TBD
Stafford Brothers
Standerwick & Kaeno
Stateside Sweet 16 Birthday Bash: Poolside
Still Corners
STS9 - 2 Day Pass
STS9 - Sound Tribe Sector 9
Stylust Beats
Sub City: Eliminate
TAUK
The 80's & DJ Jake Rudh
The Blaze
The Chainsmokers
The Crystal Method
The Dogon Lights
The Fat Catz
The Freedom Party - NYC
The Glitch Mob
The Green Industry Affair: Boombox
The Heavy BASS Pajama Slam
The Holdup
The Midnight
The New Division
The Panic Lift
The Red Baron
The Seshen
The Touch
The Village People
The Widdler
Thelem
Thievery Corporation
Tmboy
TokiMonsta
Toolroom 15 Tour: Dosem & Illyus and Barrientos
Toro y Moi
Tove Styrke
Trampa
Trapfest: Nghtmre & Slander
Triple Threat Tour: Infekt, Oolacile & Murda
Tritonal
TrollPhace & Pogman
Vaski
Voltheque
Walker Lukens
Water Monster
Way Out & Kraus
What So Not
Whethan
Winter Dance Party
Worthy
Xcellerated 5 Year Anniversary Feat. Annix, Emperor, Random Movement, Shield & Total Science
XXYYXX & Sweater Beats
Yak Attack
Yakz
Years & Years
Yellow Claw
Yheti
Yung Bae
Yuno
Zedd
Zeke Beats
Zhu

Home   ·   Sports   ·   Concerts   ·   Theater   ·   Las Vegas Tickets   ·   Broadway Tickets
Advanced Search   ·   Tell Your Friends   ·   Company Info
Copyright  
WorldClassTickets.com
All Rights Reserved